Top movers — Oct 30, 2026

MAG7-1.74%7 names
Hot-7.06%5 names
Semiconductors-7.64%9 names
AI Infrastructure-7.85%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
TSLA399.81-0.87%
AAPL344.63-1.23%
GOOGL279.84-1.40%
AMZN240.35-1.41%
META614.99-1.53%
MSFT521.91-1.55%
NVDA204.64-4.22%
SMCI32.95-4.30%
SOFI16.76-4.83%
MU884.74-5.30%
VRT232.50-5.46%
AVGO326.08-5.48%
TSM406.13-5.95%
LRCX239.11-6.01%
PLTR184.11-6.27%
ORCL130.67-6.37%
SPCX134.72-6.37%
ASML1,565.90-6.55%
HOOD84.99-7.21%
AMAT390.09-7.49%
ANET168.86-8.34%
CRWV54.87-9.66%
ARM205.97-9.97%
MRVL196.40-10.05%
COIN143.54-10.62%
DELL424.30-10.77%
AMD504.80-10.88%
QCOM164.79-11.12%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 30, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.