Top movers — Oct 29, 2026

Hot+0.14%5 names
Semiconductors-1.12%9 names
MAG7-2.09%7 names
AI Infrastructure-4.19%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SOFI17.61+2.74%
META624.52+1.96%
AAPL52W H348.91+1.48%
AMAT421.66+1.36%
QCOM185.41+1.33%
VRT245.92+1.23%
ASML1,675.70+0.77%
LRCX254.39+0.22%
HOOD91.59+0.17%
MSFT530.14-0.16%
PLTR196.42-0.20%
TSLA403.30-0.23%
NVDA213.66-0.80%
SPCX143.89-0.92%
COIN160.59-1.07%
ANET184.22-1.34%
TSM431.81-1.75%
AVGO345.00-1.94%
AMD566.42-2.08%
ARM228.77-3.02%
ORCL139.56-3.45%
DELL475.51-3.70%
SMCI34.43-3.85%
AMZN243.79-4.25%
MU934.27-4.98%
CRWV60.74-4.99%
GOOGL283.82-12.64%
MRVL218.34-13.24%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 29, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 29, 2026 | 360TradingView