Top movers — Oct 28, 2026

AI Infrastructure+5.45%7 names
Semiconductors+3.12%9 names
Hot-0.25%5 names
MAG7-0.33%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
VRT242.94+16.48%
ORCL144.54+10.73%
CRWV63.93+7.32%
MU983.23+5.86%
LRCX253.82+5.39%
AMAT416.00+5.07%
SOFI17.14+4.51%
ARM235.90+4.10%
MRVL251.65+3.32%
AMD578.44+3.24%
AVGO351.81+2.77%
SMCI35.81+2.05%
ASML1,662.85+1.67%
GOOGL324.89+1.34%
COIN162.32+0.76%
TSM439.51+0.60%
AMZN254.60+0.59%
MSFT531.01-0.06%
ANET186.72-0.15%
QCOM182.97-0.65%
TSLA404.22-0.80%
AAPL343.83-0.94%
PLTR196.81-0.97%
NVDA215.38-1.17%
META612.49-1.24%
DELL493.79-1.63%
SPCX145.23-2.25%
HOOD91.43-3.31%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 28, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 28, 2026 | 360TradingView