Top movers — Oct 27, 2026

AI Infrastructure+5.77%7 names
Hot+3.46%5 names
Semiconductors+2.84%9 names
MAG7+0.97%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SOFI16.40+13.42%
CRWV59.57+7.94%
DELL501.96+7.47%
SMCI35.09+7.34%
ANET187.00+5.51%
AMD560.26+5.45%
VRT208.56+4.39%
MRVL243.57+4.19%
TSLA407.46+4.04%
AVGO342.33+4.00%
ORCL130.53+3.55%
TSM436.87+2.95%
ASML1,635.57+2.81%
MU928.76+2.77%
QCOM184.17+2.54%
AMAT395.93+2.15%
HOOD94.56+1.85%
AMZN253.10+1.61%
ARM226.60+1.46%
LRCX240.85+1.41%
GOOGL320.58+1.19%
SPCX148.58+1.14%
AAPL347.10+0.93%
COIN161.09+0.93%
NVDA217.94+0.90%
PLTR198.73-0.06%
MSFT531.33-0.24%
META620.19-1.64%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 27, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 27, 2026 | 360TradingView