Top movers — Oct 26, 2026

Semiconductors+2.78%9 names
AI Infrastructure+1.60%7 names
MAG7+0.79%7 names
Hot-1.14%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
ARM223.35+6.19%
TSLA391.62+5.21%
LRCX237.50+3.22%
MU903.70+2.98%
ANET177.24+2.83%
VRT199.78+2.81%
AMD531.28+2.80%
AMAT387.59+2.74%
NVDA216.00+2.39%
AVGO329.17+2.33%
DELL467.09+2.33%
MRVL233.78+2.31%
QCOM179.60+2.10%
CRWV55.19+1.76%
MSFT532.60+1.54%
TSM424.37+1.40%
ASML1,590.90+1.22%
PLTR198.84+1.06%
AMZN249.09+0.44%
ORCL126.06-0.08%
SPCX146.90-0.40%
SMCI32.69-0.76%
GOOGL316.80-1.06%
SOFI14.46-1.06%
AAPL343.91-1.10%
META630.56-1.88%
HOOD92.84-2.35%
COIN159.60-2.95%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 26, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 26, 2026 | 360TradingView