Top movers — Oct 23, 2026

Semiconductors+0.92%9 names
AI Infrastructure-0.16%7 names
MAG7-0.55%7 names
Hot-0.63%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
MU877.55+2.46%
MRVL228.51+2.26%
SPCX147.49+1.89%
QCOM175.91+1.78%
AMD516.79+1.74%
TSM418.51+1.49%
DELL456.44+0.77%
ANET172.37+0.76%
ASML1,571.80+0.72%
MSFT524.51+0.66%
ORCL126.16+0.49%
AMAT377.24+0.44%
PLTR196.75+0.29%
ARM210.33+0.11%
LRCX230.10-0.02%
AAPL347.73-0.14%
AVGO321.68-0.48%
NVDA210.96-0.59%
TSLA372.22-0.63%
VRT194.32-0.65%
AMZN248.00-0.95%
META642.62-0.96%
SOFI14.61-1.05%
GOOGL320.21-1.24%
HOOD95.07-1.56%
SMCI32.94-2.31%
CRWV52W L54.24-2.46%
COIN164.45-2.74%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 23, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.