Top movers — Oct 22, 2026

MAG7-3.31%7 names
Hot-4.50%5 names
Semiconductors-6.69%9 names
AI Infrastructure-6.93%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
AAPL52W H348.22+1.23%
SOFI14.77-0.87%
MSFT521.08-2.23%
PLTR196.19-2.74%
ORCL125.54-2.78%
QCOM172.83-2.88%
TSLA374.58-3.08%
GOOGL324.22-3.15%
AVGO323.24-4.31%
NVDA212.21-4.40%
COIN169.09-4.51%
TSM412.35-4.52%
AMZN250.38-4.57%
SMCI33.72-5.20%
HOOD96.58-5.25%
MU856.49-6.26%
DELL452.95-6.78%
ASML1,560.54-6.93%
META648.85-6.98%
ANET171.07-7.19%
ARM210.10-7.28%
VRT195.59-7.81%
AMD507.93-8.10%
AMAT375.58-8.16%
MRVL223.47-8.70%
SPCX144.75-9.14%
CRWV52W L55.60-10.06%
LRCX230.15-11.76%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 22, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.