Top movers — Oct 21, 2026

Hot+4.29%5 names
AI Infrastructure+2.94%7 names
Semiconductors+1.61%9 names
MAG7+0.89%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SMCI35.57+9.55%
SPCX159.31+7.79%
DELL485.88+5.27%
PLTR201.72+4.74%
VRT212.15+4.22%
HOOD101.93+3.79%
COIN177.08+3.65%
TSLA386.47+3.41%
AMD552.72+3.36%
ASML1,676.69+2.81%
NVDA221.97+2.54%
ARM226.59+2.50%
MU913.67+1.96%
MRVL244.76+1.81%
ANET184.33+1.73%
TSM431.89+1.60%
SOFI14.90+1.50%
AAPL52W H343.99+1.32%
QCOM177.96+1.28%
AVGO337.80+1.03%
AMAT408.94+0.98%
META697.52+0.47%
MSFT532.95+0.20%
AMZN262.37-0.10%
CRWV61.82-0.50%
LRCX260.81-1.00%
ORCL129.13-1.53%
GOOGL334.76-1.62%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 21, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.