Top movers — Oct 20, 2026

Hot+0.98%5 names
AI Infrastructure+0.65%7 names
MAG7-0.39%7 names
Semiconductors-0.94%9 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SOFI14.68+2.66%
HOOD98.21+1.75%
CRWV62.13+1.65%
TSLA373.71+1.54%
COIN170.85+1.42%
MRVL240.42+1.40%
DELL461.56+1.34%
QCOM175.71+1.26%
ORCL131.14+1.20%
TSM425.08+1.16%
SMCI32.47+1.15%
AMZN262.63+0.07%
AVGO334.37-0.07%
SPCX147.79-0.11%
NVDA216.47-0.29%
MSFT531.87-0.31%
AMD534.74-0.62%
PLTR192.60-0.80%
ANET181.19-0.96%
MU896.07-0.98%
ASML1,630.84-0.99%
AAPL339.50-1.00%
GOOGL340.27-1.13%
VRT203.56-1.22%
META694.25-1.59%
AMAT404.98-1.97%
ARM221.06-3.07%
LRCX263.45-3.21%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 20, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.