Top movers — Oct 19, 2026

MAG7+1.62%7 names
Semiconductors+1.52%9 names
AI Infrastructure+1.46%7 names
Hot-0.23%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
AMZN262.45+4.98%
PLTR194.15+4.36%
MRVL237.09+4.06%
TSLA368.06+3.76%
ANET182.95+3.37%
LRCX272.20+3.13%
MU904.90+2.97%
TSM420.22+1.84%
AVGO334.59+1.78%
AMD538.05+1.76%
SMCI32.10+1.49%
NVDA217.09+1.38%
SPCX147.96+1.32%
ORCL129.59+1.06%
GOOGL344.18+1.05%
AMAT413.11+0.93%
MSFT533.52+0.84%
QCOM173.53+0.83%
DELL455.44+0.83%
ASML1,647.12+0.34%
ARM228.05+0.11%
AAPL342.94-0.15%
VRT206.08-0.16%
CRWV61.12-0.44%
META705.44-0.55%
SOFI14.30-1.72%
HOOD96.52-2.38%
COIN168.45-2.72%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 19, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 19, 2026 | 360TradingView