Top movers — Oct 15, 2026

Hot+2.55%5 names
MAG7-0.25%7 names
Semiconductors-0.26%9 names
AI Infrastructure-1.44%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
COIN183.81+6.32%
SOFI15.09+6.12%
CRWV69.69+5.94%
QCOM178.40+3.35%
ORCL134.47+3.00%
HOOD103.99+2.88%
ARM244.79+2.85%
MU931.24+1.87%
MSFT539.44+1.08%
GOOGL349.22+0.45%
ASML1,657.44+0.45%
AMZN254.76+0.27%
META736.72-0.11%
PLTR200.50-0.23%
AAPL342.00-0.28%
AVGO344.33-0.55%
TSLA362.44-1.29%
AMD562.23-1.50%
MRVL241.24-1.65%
TSM422.25-1.80%
NVDA217.23-1.84%
SMCI35.09-1.93%
SPCX148.62-2.33%
LRCX277.46-3.30%
VRT214.75-3.63%
AMAT430.01-3.72%
ANET185.58-5.04%
DELL473.39-6.80%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 15, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.