OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 14, 2026

MAG7-1.91%7 names
Semiconductors-4.22%9 names
Hot-5.32%5 names
AI Infrastructure-9.04%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
AAPL52W H342.96+0.50%
GOOGL347.64-1.74%
AMZN254.08-1.74%
MSFT533.69-1.80%
TSLA367.16-2.15%
QCOM172.62-2.40%
SPCX152.16-2.80%
AVGO346.25-3.10%
NVDA221.30-3.16%
META737.54-3.27%
TSM430.00-3.40%
PLTR200.97-3.69%
AMAT446.63-3.79%
ASML1,650.00-3.94%
MU914.13-4.10%
ANET195.42-4.45%
LRCX286.92-4.71%
COIN172.89-4.90%
AMD570.82-5.73%
VRT222.83-6.09%
SOFI52W L14.22-6.69%
ARM238.01-6.81%
SMCI35.78-8.42%
HOOD101.08-8.54%
MRVL245.28-8.73%
ORCL130.55-8.83%
DELL507.93-11.27%
CRWV65.78-15.46%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 14, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.