OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 13, 2026

MAG7+0.47%7 names
Hot-0.47%5 names
AI Infrastructure-0.66%7 names
Semiconductors-1.18%9 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
ORCL143.20+4.23%
META762.50+2.63%
AMD605.53+1.90%
QCOM176.86+1.39%
HOOD110.52+1.19%
MRVL268.73+1.08%
NVDA228.52+0.97%
COIN181.79+0.78%
AVGO357.31+0.73%
MSFT52W H543.45+0.43%
GOOGL353.78+0.30%
TSM445.12+0.17%
AAPL52W H341.27+0.09%
SOFI15.24+0.07%
ARM255.39+0.06%
PLTR208.67-0.16%
AMZN258.58-0.37%
TSLA375.23-0.74%
DELL572.47-0.74%
VRT237.29-0.86%
ASML1,717.76-1.86%
SMCI39.07-2.28%
LRCX301.11-2.73%
ANET204.52-3.02%
CRWV77.81-3.05%
MU953.19-3.62%
SPCX156.54-4.21%
AMAT464.24-6.69%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 13, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 13, 2026 | 360TradingView