OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 12, 2026

MAG7+0.36%7 names
Hot-0.47%5 names
Semiconductors-2.36%9 names
AI Infrastructure-2.67%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
META742.96+3.38%
AAPL340.97+1.29%
MSFT541.15+1.14%
COIN180.39+0.56%
SPCX163.42+0.52%
GOOGL352.72+0.30%
HOOD109.22+0.18%
PLTR209.00-0.02%
QCOM174.43-0.61%
AMZN259.53-1.11%
TSLA378.03-1.22%
NVDA226.32-1.29%
VRT239.36-1.41%
DELL576.76-1.59%
ASML1,750.24-1.69%
AMAT497.53-1.87%
AVGO354.73-1.88%
TSM444.35-1.98%
CRWV80.26-2.22%
AMD594.24-2.28%
ANET210.88-2.70%
ORCL137.39-2.84%
LRCX309.56-2.91%
MRVL265.86-3.42%
SOFI15.23-3.61%
MU989.04-3.88%
ARM255.24-4.15%
SMCI39.98-4.49%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 12, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 12, 2026 | 360TradingView