OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 9, 2026

Hot+2.76%5 names
AI Infrastructure+1.04%7 names
MAG7+0.96%7 names
Semiconductors-0.81%9 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
PLTR52W H209.05+5.17%
COIN179.39+4.30%
ORCL141.40+4.21%
AMZN262.43+3.29%
ANET52W H216.74+2.73%
MSFT535.07+2.38%
TSLA382.70+2.05%
DELL586.06+2.00%
HOOD109.02+1.88%
SPCX162.57+1.25%
SOFI15.80+1.22%
GOOGL351.66+0.97%
CRWV82.08+0.61%
ASML1,780.34+0.60%
AVGO361.54+0.39%
MRVL275.28+0.23%
QCOM175.50-0.29%
META718.67-0.31%
VRT242.78-0.39%
AMAT507.03-0.50%
NVDA229.28-0.52%
LRCX318.84-0.55%
MU1,029.00-0.66%
TSM453.31-1.02%
AAPL336.64-1.11%
AMD608.10-2.03%
SMCI41.85-2.14%
ARM266.28-3.27%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 9, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.