OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 8, 2026

MAG7-0.98%7 names
Hot-1.60%5 names
Semiconductors-3.33%9 names
AI Infrastructure-3.68%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
PLTR198.78+2.40%
AAPL340.42+1.11%
META720.89-0.06%
SOFI15.61-0.32%
GOOGL348.29-0.63%
QCOM176.01-0.63%
TSLA375.00-0.74%
DELL574.55-0.76%
VRT243.73-1.12%
MSFT522.61-1.35%
ASML1,769.79-1.95%
AMAT509.57-2.13%
AMZN254.06-2.25%
ANET210.97-2.25%
HOOD107.01-2.28%
LRCX320.59-2.71%
NVDA230.48-2.94%
TSM457.99-3.01%
MRVL274.66-3.52%
COIN172.00-3.61%
AMD620.68-3.90%
SPCX160.57-4.19%
AVGO360.14-4.35%
MU1,035.84-4.79%
SMCI42.77-4.83%
ORCL135.69-5.48%
ARM275.29-6.48%
CRWV81.58-7.77%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 8, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Oct 8, 2026 | 360TradingView