OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 7, 2026

MAG7-0.09%7 names
AI Infrastructure-0.48%7 names
Semiconductors-0.89%9 names
Hot-1.64%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
MU1,088.00+4.06%
SMCI44.94+3.41%
AMZN259.92+1.42%
PLTR194.12+1.07%
AAPL336.67+0.91%
DELL578.96+0.86%
GOOGL350.50+0.81%
ANET52W H215.83+0.22%
AVGO376.51+0.19%
MSFT529.76+0.09%
AMD645.86-0.55%
SOFI15.66-0.63%
NVDA237.47-0.74%
TSLA377.81-0.75%
MRVL284.68-0.81%
ORCL143.56-0.84%
LRCX329.51-1.31%
ASML1,804.96-1.59%
AMAT520.65-1.81%
TSM472.20-2.09%
QCOM177.12-2.16%
HOOD109.51-2.22%
META721.31-2.38%
SPCX167.60-2.51%
VRT246.49-2.63%
ARM294.37-2.71%
CRWV88.45-3.57%
COIN178.45-3.92%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 7, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.