OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 6, 2026

AI Infrastructure+2.98%7 names
MAG7+0.51%7 names
Semiconductors-0.33%9 names
Hot-0.46%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
MRVL287.01+5.81%
CRWV91.72+4.95%
ANET52W H215.36+4.09%
DELL574.00+3.93%
AVGO375.81+3.67%
AMD52W H649.42+2.80%
AMZN256.29+1.95%
ORCL144.77+1.61%
PLTR192.07+1.41%
MSFT529.30+0.78%
SMCI43.46+0.63%
TSLA380.68+0.51%
SPCX171.92+0.49%
GOOGL347.68+0.35%
AAPL333.63+0.22%
NVDA52W H239.24+0.14%
QCOM181.03+0.13%
ARM302.56-0.11%
VRT253.14-0.19%
META738.88-0.41%
TSM482.30-0.72%
SOFI15.76-1.01%
COIN185.74-1.32%
ASML1,834.10-1.39%
MU1,045.56-1.73%
HOOD112.00-1.85%
AMAT530.27-2.21%
LRCX333.89-3.44%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 6, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.