OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Oct 5, 2026

Hot+2.60%5 names
MAG7+1.18%7 names
Semiconductors-0.08%9 names
AI Infrastructure-0.76%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SPCX171.09+7.63%
COIN188.22+2.85%
TSM52W H485.80+2.75%
TSLA378.73+2.20%
NVDA52W H238.90+2.12%
AVGO362.51+2.08%
META741.90+1.90%
MSFT525.18+1.48%
HOOD114.11+1.22%
SOFI15.92+0.95%
GOOGL346.47+0.86%
VRT253.62+0.57%
AMAT542.28+0.41%
PLTR189.40+0.34%
ORCL142.48+0.13%
AMZN251.40-0.05%
ANET206.90-0.22%
AAPL332.89-0.24%
AMD631.75-0.34%
MRVL271.25-0.38%
ASML1,859.86-0.40%
LRCX345.80-0.49%
MU1,063.96-1.02%
SMCI43.19-1.14%
ARM302.90-1.49%
DELL552.29-1.82%
QCOM180.79-2.21%
CRWV87.39-2.49%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Oct 5, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.