OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Aug 27, 2026

Hot+2.70%5 names
MAG7+1.52%7 names
Semiconductors+1.07%9 names
AI Infrastructure+0.77%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
NVDA227.98+8.74%
COIN190.72+4.92%
PLTR185.93+4.75%
AVGO371.54+4.49%
SMCI38.46+2.86%
TSLA354.81+2.60%
TSM427.30+2.30%
VRT269.28+2.07%
ORCL151.94+2.06%
LRCX318.58+1.82%
DELL472.26+1.82%
SOFI19.18+1.80%
MSFT505.06+1.75%
ARM255.21+1.65%
HOOD109.76+1.12%
SPCX140.87+0.89%
QCOM164.78+0.65%
AMAT482.36+0.54%
AAPL314.58+0.36%
MU935.39-0.32%
GOOGL340.65-0.39%
ANET201.09-0.57%
ASML1,735.01-0.61%
META571.10-0.87%
AMD476.67-0.89%
CRWV86.80-1.37%
MRVL241.45-1.49%
AMZN256.26-1.54%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Aug 27, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.