OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Aug 26, 2026

AI Infrastructure+1.97%7 names
Semiconductors+0.67%9 names
MAG7-0.20%7 names
Hot-0.58%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
ANET202.25+5.92%
ARM251.06+3.93%
VRT263.81+3.15%
ORCL148.87+2.84%
PLTR177.50+2.76%
DELL463.82+2.73%
QCOM163.72+1.97%
MRVL245.11+1.97%
SPCX139.63+1.22%
AAPL313.45+1.15%
META576.14+1.07%
MSFT496.37+0.95%
MU938.40+0.58%
AMD480.93+0.37%
ASML1,745.64+0.08%
TSM417.69+0.07%
CRWV88.01-0.03%
AMAT479.76-0.06%
AMZN260.28-0.30%
AVGO355.59-0.32%
LRCX312.88-0.57%
SOFI18.84-0.84%
TSLA345.82-1.26%
GOOGL342.00-1.43%
NVDA209.66-1.59%
SMCI37.39-2.78%
COIN181.78-2.87%
HOOD108.54-3.17%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Aug 26, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Aug 26, 2026 | 360TradingView