OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 10, 2026

MAG7-0.12%7 names
Hot-1.10%5 names
Semiconductors-2.85%9 names
AI Infrastructure-4.56%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
AAPL326.57+3.56%
GOOGL332.60+0.59%
SPCX148.18+0.43%
QCOM176.88+0.27%
MSFT492.44+0.16%
AMZN251.89-0.20%
SOFI17.21-0.69%
AVGO360.83-0.97%
TSLA363.56-1.16%
COIN172.28-1.40%
META644.38-1.42%
TSM428.03-1.68%
HOOD113.33-1.69%
ANET188.99-2.04%
PLTR165.86-2.16%
NVDA218.36-2.37%
ASML1,687.43-2.43%
AMAT454.01-3.17%
AMD503.60-3.36%
MRVL226.96-3.43%
ARM254.18-3.80%
SMCI37.38-3.98%
MU977.41-4.90%
DELL506.62-5.35%
ORCL152.94-5.38%
VRT248.13-5.61%
LRCX298.01-5.65%
CRWV89.12-6.13%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 10, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.