OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 24, 2026

MAG7+0.58%7 names
Hot+0.15%5 names
AI Infrastructure-0.45%7 names
Semiconductors-0.87%9 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
META52W H777.59+4.50%
CRWV90.13+3.72%
AMD52W H629.26+2.38%
SOFI16.80+1.51%
GOOGL342.36+1.34%
ANET205.70+1.10%
TSM451.15+1.03%
MU1,080.53+0.81%
COIN199.21+0.55%
PLTR192.59+0.42%
SMCI41.51+0.17%
AMZN249.38+0.04%
AMAT474.25-0.03%
LRCX307.16-0.04%
SPCX148.03-0.22%
AAPL335.92-0.33%
NVDA224.58-0.41%
MSFT497.93-0.53%
TSLA377.94-0.57%
MRVL258.95-0.75%
ASML1,722.50-1.27%
AVGO350.36-1.30%
VRT245.30-1.40%
QCOM194.26-1.51%
HOOD120.82-1.53%
DELL536.02-2.51%
ORCL139.54-3.47%
ARM306.34-7.88%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 24, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 24, 2026 | 360TradingView