OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 3, 2026

Hot+8.92%5 names
AI Infrastructure+3.74%7 names
MAG7+2.43%7 names
Semiconductors-0.12%9 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
HOOD124.72+16.57%
COIN192.70+10.14%
PLTR182.53+7.71%
SPCX149.74+6.42%
ORCL154.04+5.69%
TSLA376.36+5.42%
DELL52W H516.39+4.91%
VRT268.83+4.73%
CRWV84.56+4.49%
SOFI18.51+3.76%
ARM242.59+3.29%
META610.68+3.01%
ANET191.44+2.87%
MSFT510.12+2.68%
SMCI37.87+2.35%
NVDA228.45+1.80%
GOOGL342.48+1.59%
AMZN258.90+1.54%
LRCX292.66+1.51%
MRVL208.83+1.14%
AAPL328.21+1.00%
TSM417.01+0.36%
MU958.16+0.22%
AMD456.16-0.20%
AMAT435.91-0.58%
QCOM168.57-0.82%
ASML1,646.19-2.15%
AVGO357.16-2.74%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 3, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.