OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 23, 2026

AI Infrastructure-0.77%7 names
Semiconductors-0.78%9 names
MAG7-0.92%7 names
Hot-1.34%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
PLTR191.79+3.68%
ASML1,744.61+1.95%
META744.10+1.02%
MSFT500.59+0.52%
AMAT474.38+0.41%
TSLA380.12+0.32%
DELL549.83+0.17%
CRWV86.90+0.16%
ARM332.56-0.19%
SMCI41.44-0.24%
QCOM197.24-0.52%
MRVL260.90-0.56%
AAPL337.02-0.80%
VRT248.78-0.83%
ANET203.47-0.95%
LRCX307.28-1.18%
TSM446.57-1.20%
HOOD122.70-1.25%
COIN198.13-1.46%
NVDA225.51-1.47%
AMD614.61-1.47%
MU1,071.88-2.22%
AMZN249.27-2.24%
AVGO354.99-2.62%
ORCL144.56-3.11%
SOFI16.55-3.55%
GOOGL337.83-3.80%
SPCX148.36-4.11%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 23, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 23, 2026 | 360TradingView