OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 21, 2026

Semiconductors+6.02%9 names
MAG7+3.22%7 names
AI Infrastructure+3.04%7 names
Hot+1.79%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
ARM322.90+17.16%
META741.24+11.34%
AMD52W H615.52+9.95%
QCOM194.23+9.29%
SMCI41.20+5.40%
MRVL257.38+5.38%
CRWV85.43+5.00%
LRCX302.28+4.92%
AMAT464.24+4.42%
COIN201.05+3.50%
PLTR183.09+3.07%
TSLA375.30+3.03%
ANET205.42+3.02%
HOOD123.30+2.90%
MU1,043.96+2.77%
TSM445.14+2.41%
NVDA227.38+2.30%
AMZN258.45+1.87%
ASML1,711.32+1.87%
MSFT501.61+1.59%
GOOGL354.97+1.55%
AVGO362.66+1.41%
DELL575.31+1.28%
AAPL338.98+0.85%
ORCL148.56+0.64%
VRT250.86+0.59%
SOFI16.97+0.06%
SPCX151.85-0.56%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 21, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.