OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 22, 2026

Semiconductors+2.27%9 names
Hot+0.97%5 names
AI Infrastructure+0.16%7 names
MAG7-0.27%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
MU1,096.16+5.00%
ARM333.20+3.19%
LRCX310.96+2.87%
ASML1,747.90+2.14%
QCOM198.27+2.08%
MRVL262.36+1.93%
SPCX154.72+1.89%
AMAT472.46+1.77%
CRWV86.76+1.56%
TSM452.00+1.54%
AMD52W H623.77+1.34%
SOFI17.16+1.12%
VRT253.46+1.04%
PLTR184.99+1.04%
TSLA378.90+0.96%
SMCI41.54+0.83%
HOOD124.25+0.77%
NVDA228.87+0.66%
AVGO364.54+0.52%
ORCL149.20+0.43%
AAPL339.75+0.23%
COIN201.07+0.01%
ANET205.19-0.11%
META736.59-0.63%
MSFT498.00-0.72%
GOOGL351.16-1.07%
AMZN254.98-1.34%
DELL548.92-4.59%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 22, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.