OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 18, 2026

Hot+4.32%5 names
Semiconductors+2.82%9 names
MAG7-0.15%7 names
AI Infrastructure-0.29%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
COIN194.25+11.66%
HOOD119.82+9.12%
LRCX288.11+6.98%
AMAT444.57+6.51%
ARM275.61+4.04%
MU1,015.80+3.92%
VRT249.39+3.27%
ASML1,679.92+3.08%
AVGO357.61+2.97%
AMD559.82+2.70%
CRWV81.36+1.85%
MRVL244.25+1.45%
SOFI16.96+1.37%
NVDA222.27+1.34%
TSM434.67+1.02%
AMZN253.71+1.00%
PLTR177.64+0.79%
GOOGL349.54+0.64%
ANET199.39-0.07%
AAPL336.13-0.26%
TSLA364.27-0.53%
MSFT493.78-0.80%
SPCX152.71-1.36%
ORCL147.61-1.98%
META665.75-2.43%
SMCI39.09-3.12%
DELL568.06-3.46%
QCOM177.72-5.82%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 18, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 18, 2026 | 360TradingView