OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 15, 2026

Semiconductors+0.53%9 names
AI Infrastructure-0.57%7 names
MAG7-0.69%7 names
Hot-4.07%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
QCOM187.80+4.25%
ANET192.84+2.68%
AMD504.20+2.19%
DELL543.51+1.73%
MRVL221.70+1.32%
ARM241.83+1.18%
ASML1,591.48+1.04%
META670.24+0.70%
NVDA212.17+0.57%
MU927.60+0.39%
PLTR172.56-0.43%
AAPL331.34-0.52%
TSLA356.58-0.67%
AMAT421.17-0.72%
LRCX270.87-0.96%
TSM413.75-1.02%
VRT234.61-1.17%
GOOGL344.98-1.26%
AVGO339.27-1.58%
MSFT497.12-1.64%
AMZN248.42-2.02%
CRWV80.92-2.48%
SMCI35.64-2.99%
ORCL140.35-3.07%
SPCX143.49-3.15%
SOFI17.07-3.29%
HOOD110.45-3.39%
COIN172.11-10.10%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 15, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.