OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 9, 2026

Semiconductors+0.21%9 names
MAG7+0.10%7 names
AI Infrastructure-2.13%7 names
Hot-2.44%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
META653.69+6.55%
MRVL235.01+4.26%
AMD521.09+3.04%
MU1,027.77+2.75%
QCOM176.40+1.33%
ARM264.23+1.03%
DELL52W H535.25+0.26%
TSLA367.81-0.10%
AAPL315.34-0.28%
PLTR169.53-0.45%
MSFT491.65-0.47%
ORCL161.63-0.55%
TSM435.36-0.83%
AMAT468.85-0.83%
NVDA223.67-0.91%
ANET192.93-1.04%
AVGO364.38-1.13%
LRCX315.84-1.43%
HOOD115.28-1.76%
AMZN252.40-1.78%
ASML1,729.52-2.00%
GOOGL330.65-2.28%
COIN174.72-2.36%
SMCI38.93-3.30%
SOFI17.33-3.78%
SPCX147.55-3.86%
CRWV94.94-4.90%
VRT262.89-9.61%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 9, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 9, 2026 | 360TradingView