OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 1, 2026

MAG7-0.78%7 names
Semiconductors-2.21%9 names
AI Infrastructure-3.16%7 names
Hot-3.28%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
AAPL325.13+2.61%
META578.54+1.08%
AVGO369.68-0.18%
TSM414.00-0.32%
MRVL210.39-0.60%
SPCX142.23-1.02%
VRT255.97-1.06%
MSFT501.02-1.24%
HOOD103.51-1.24%
GOOGL335.02-1.28%
NVDA217.44-1.51%
SMCI36.71-1.53%
ASML1,665.14-1.82%
AMZN254.92-1.87%
QCOM166.61-2.27%
AMD459.61-2.36%
MU933.44-2.64%
ARM234.82-2.93%
TSLA356.09-3.22%
ANET189.26-3.29%
PLTR179.92-3.47%
CRWV81.85-3.58%
AMAT441.85-3.61%
LRCX290.20-3.74%
SOFI17.05-4.64%
ORCL141.32-5.23%
COIN176.82-6.01%
DELL425.00-6.80%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 1, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 1, 2026 | 360TradingView