OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 28, 2026

MAG7-1.56%7 names
Hot-2.28%5 names
Semiconductors-2.31%9 names
AI Infrastructure-3.04%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
NVDA228.86+1.68%
ASML1,771.41+1.58%
TSM452.88+0.50%
AMAT486.76+0.36%
LRCX314.47-0.23%
GOOGL342.75-0.34%
AAPL338.40-0.78%
ANET204.92-0.79%
AVGO349.57-0.92%
PLTR187.48-1.15%
MSFT509.22-1.35%
AMZN246.15-1.41%
COIN191.79-1.70%
SPCX145.47-2.16%
HOOD116.46-2.46%
MU1,053.98-2.61%
CRWV85.07-2.88%
ORCL132.60-3.28%
SMCI41.78-3.42%
DELL543.43-3.46%
AMD607.87-3.61%
VRT244.04-3.65%
MRVL251.90-3.83%
SOFI15.93-3.92%
TSLA357.45-3.94%
META715.62-4.79%
QCOM187.48-7.17%
ARM283.33-8.70%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 28, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 28, 2026 | 360TradingView