OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 25, 2026

Semiconductors+1.37%9 names
AI Infrastructure+1.35%7 names
MAG7+0.16%7 names
Hot-1.13%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
DELL562.89+5.01%
SMCI43.26+4.22%
QCOM201.97+3.97%
MSFT516.17+3.66%
VRT253.28+3.25%
LRCX315.21+2.62%
AMAT485.00+2.27%
AAPL52W H341.07+1.53%
ARM310.32+1.30%
ASML1,743.94+1.24%
MRVL261.93+1.15%
AVGO352.81+0.70%
GOOGL343.92+0.46%
SPCX148.68+0.44%
ANET206.55+0.41%
NVDA225.07+0.22%
AMD52W H630.63+0.22%
MU1,082.28+0.16%
AMZN249.67+0.12%
TSM450.61-0.12%
HOOD119.40-1.18%
SOFI16.58-1.31%
PLTR189.67-1.52%
TSLA372.11-1.54%
ORCL137.10-1.75%
COIN195.11-2.06%
CRWV87.59-2.82%
META751.66-3.33%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 25, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.