OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 17, 2026

Semiconductors+3.34%9 names
AI Infrastructure+3.10%7 names
Hot+2.79%5 names
MAG7+1.78%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SMCI40.35+9.50%
ARM264.90+8.57%
AMD545.09+6.36%
COIN173.97+5.75%
MU977.50+5.50%
ORCL150.59+5.19%
HOOD109.81+5.16%
MRVL240.76+4.81%
DELL52W H588.40+4.46%
TSM430.26+3.00%
SPCX154.81+2.60%
NVDA219.34+2.54%
AVGO347.30+2.29%
TSLA366.20+2.27%
AMZN251.19+2.13%
QCOM188.71+2.09%
ASML1,629.67+1.71%
MSFT497.75+1.52%
AAPL337.00+1.38%
META682.31+1.34%
GOOGL347.33+1.30%
PLTR176.24+1.09%
ANET199.53+1.01%
VRT241.49+0.87%
AMAT417.40+0.49%
LRCX269.31+0.03%
SOFI16.73-0.65%
CRWV79.88-4.16%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 17, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.