OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 16, 2026

AI Infrastructure+2.88%7 names
Semiconductors+0.06%9 names
MAG7-0.14%7 names
Hot-1.01%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
SPCX150.88+5.15%
DELL563.29+3.64%
MRVL229.71+3.61%
SMCI36.85+3.40%
CRWV83.35+3.00%
ANET197.54+2.44%
VRT239.41+2.05%
ORCL143.16+2.00%
AMD512.50+1.65%
PLTR174.34+1.03%
TSM417.72+0.96%
ARM243.98+0.89%
NVDA213.90+0.82%
ASML1,602.22+0.67%
META673.31+0.46%
TSLA358.08+0.42%
AAPL332.41+0.32%
AVGO339.51+0.07%
MU926.55-0.11%
GOOGL342.87-0.61%
LRCX269.23-0.61%
AMZN245.96-0.99%
SOFI16.84-1.35%
MSFT490.30-1.37%
AMAT415.38-1.37%
QCOM184.84-1.58%
COIN164.51-4.42%
HOOD104.42-5.46%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 16, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 16, 2026 | 360TradingView