OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 14, 2026

Hot+2.87%5 names
MAG7+0.25%7 names
Semiconductors-5.70%9 names
AI Infrastructure-6.50%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
COIN191.45+9.24%
PLTR173.31+3.64%
GOOGL349.39+3.22%
META665.60+2.71%
MSFT505.41+1.97%
SOFI17.65+1.91%
HOOD114.33+1.56%
AAPL333.08+0.24%
QCOM180.15-1.00%
AMZN253.54-1.26%
TSLA358.97-1.77%
SPCX148.15-2.02%
NVDA210.96-3.36%
TSM418.01-3.52%
ORCL144.79-3.65%
AMD493.41-4.40%
AVGO344.72-4.77%
MU924.03-5.25%
DELL534.28-5.82%
ANET187.81-5.90%
CRWV82.98-6.75%
AMAT424.21-7.07%
ASML1,575.15-7.25%
MRVL218.82-7.32%
VRT237.39-7.65%
LRCX273.49-8.29%
SMCI36.74-8.38%
ARM239.01-9.74%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 14, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 14, 2026 | 360TradingView