OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 11, 2026

AI Infrastructure+4.37%7 names
Semiconductors+1.35%9 names
MAG7+1.02%7 names
Hot+0.91%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
DELL52W H567.29+11.98%
SMCI40.10+7.28%
ANET199.59+5.61%
ARM264.79+4.17%
MRVL236.10+4.03%
VRT257.06+3.60%
QCOM181.97+2.88%
AMD516.13+2.49%
SPCX151.21+2.04%
AMZN256.78+1.94%
GOOGL338.50+1.77%
AAPL332.27+1.75%
COIN175.26+1.73%
TSM433.24+1.22%
PLTR167.23+0.83%
MSFT495.63+0.65%
ASML1,698.30+0.64%
SOFI17.32+0.64%
META648.03+0.57%
AMAT456.49+0.55%
TSLA365.44+0.52%
AVGO361.99+0.32%
LRCX298.22+0.07%
NVDA218.29-0.03%
CRWV88.99-0.15%
MU975.26-0.22%
HOOD112.57-0.67%
ORCL150.28-1.74%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 11, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.