OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 8, 2026

AI Infrastructure+3.25%7 names
Semiconductors+3.06%9 names
MAG7-0.22%7 names
Hot-1.35%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
CRWV99.83+11.72%
AMD505.74+5.90%
LRCX320.42+4.15%
TSLA368.16+3.98%
AMAT472.79+3.98%
ARM261.53+3.74%
SPCX153.47+3.73%
VRT290.83+3.67%
QCOM174.09+3.17%
AVGO368.56+2.98%
ASML1,764.85+2.91%
ORCL162.52+2.36%
TSM439.00+2.35%
DELL52W H533.88+1.86%
SMCI40.26+1.69%
MRVL225.41+0.83%
ANET194.96+0.61%
GOOGL338.36-0.03%
META613.48-0.53%
AMZN256.97-0.60%
MSFT493.95-1.15%
SOFI18.01-1.15%
AAPL316.22-1.17%
MU1,000.26-1.61%
NVDA225.73-2.01%
PLTR170.30-2.31%
COIN178.94-3.09%
HOOD117.34-3.91%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 8, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 8, 2026 | 360TradingView