OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 4, 2026

AI Infrastructure+3.92%7 names
Semiconductors+3.50%9 names
MAG7-1.42%7 names
Hot-2.71%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
MRVL223.55+7.05%
MU1,016.59+6.10%
CRWV89.36+5.68%
LRCX307.65+5.12%
AMD477.57+4.69%
SMCI39.59+4.54%
VRT280.53+4.35%
AMAT454.71+4.31%
ASML1,714.88+4.17%
ARM252.09+3.92%
ORCL158.78+3.08%
TSM428.91+2.85%
DELL52W H524.14+1.50%
ANET193.78+1.22%
META616.77+1.00%
NVDA230.36+0.84%
AVGO357.90+0.21%
QCOM168.74+0.10%
AMZN258.51-0.15%
GOOGL338.46-1.17%
SPCX147.95-1.20%
SOFI18.22-1.57%
MSFT499.70-2.04%
HOOD122.11-2.09%
AAPL319.97-2.51%
COIN184.64-4.18%
PLTR174.33-4.49%
TSLA354.08-5.92%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 4, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 4, 2026 | 360TradingView