OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 2, 2026

AI Infrastructure+2.20%7 names
MAG7+0.81%7 names
Semiconductors+0.36%9 names
Hot+0.01%5 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
DELL492.20+15.81%
SOFI17.84+4.63%
HOOD106.99+3.36%
NVDA224.41+3.21%
ORCL145.75+3.13%
META592.85+2.47%
MU956.08+2.43%
QCOM169.96+2.01%
ASML1,682.30+1.03%
SMCI37.00+0.79%
GOOGL337.12+0.63%
TSM415.50+0.36%
VRT256.70+0.29%
TSLA357.01+0.26%
AMZN254.98+0.02%
ARM234.86+0.02%
AAPL324.96-0.05%
AMD457.06-0.55%
LRCX288.32-0.65%
AVGO367.24-0.66%
AMAT438.46-0.77%
MSFT496.82-0.84%
COIN174.96-1.05%
SPCX140.71-1.07%
CRWV80.93-1.12%
ANET186.10-1.67%
MRVL206.48-1.86%
PLTR169.46-5.81%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 2, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.