OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Aug 31, 2026

Hot+1.29%5 names
Semiconductors+0.88%9 names
MAG7-0.10%7 names
AI Infrastructure-0.20%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
TSLA367.95+5.51%
COIN188.12+5.31%
QCOM170.48+3.83%
MU958.73+2.77%
SPCX143.69+1.55%
NVDA220.78+1.48%
ARM241.91+1.20%
AMD470.72+1.10%
CRWV84.89+0.78%
VRT258.72+0.64%
SMCI37.28+0.54%
HOOD104.81+0.53%
AVGO370.34+0.42%
ANET195.69+0.16%
PLTR186.38+0.05%
ASML1,696.01-0.01%
DELL456.01-0.05%
LRCX301.49-0.14%
TSM415.32-0.53%
AMAT458.39-0.71%
AAPL316.85-0.89%
META572.34-0.98%
SOFI17.88-1.00%
ORCL149.12-1.15%
MSFT507.29-1.22%
GOOGL339.35-2.09%
MRVL211.66-2.29%
AMZN259.77-2.50%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Aug 31, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.