OPEN ROOM · OCT 26-30--d --h --m --sGet free access →

Top movers — Sep 29, 2026

Semiconductors+1.90%9 names
AI Infrastructure+1.09%7 names
Hot+0.21%5 names
MAG7-0.26%7 names
TickerPriceChange ↓
AMAT512.01+5.19%
MRVL263.27+4.51%
ORCL137.79+3.91%
ARM293.67+3.65%
ASML1,834.39+3.56%
META738.79+3.24%
LRCX323.86+2.99%
SPCX149.24+2.59%
VRT248.34+1.76%
AVGO355.10+1.58%
MU1,065.08+1.05%
CRWV85.93+1.01%
TSM456.94+0.90%
AMZN246.67+0.21%
MSFT508.96-0.05%
AMD607.57-0.05%
SOFI15.91-0.13%
HOOD116.22-0.21%
PLTR186.97-0.27%
GOOGL340.92-0.53%
DELL539.59-0.71%
NVDA227.21-0.72%
COIN190.02-0.92%
ANET202.86-1.01%
TSLA352.84-1.29%
QCOM184.10-1.80%
SMCI41.02-1.82%
AAPL329.40-2.66%

End-of-day snapshot · as of Sep 29, 2026. Prices shown as a sample snapshot. Educational only. Not financial advice.

Top Stock Movers — Sep 29, 2026 | 360TradingView